Nominating Schools

Students who attend schools outside of North Carolina, Canada, or the United Kingdom must attend a nominating school to be considered for the Morehead-Cain Scholarship.
  • The Koc School (2009) Turkey
  • Robert College (2008) Turkey
  • Uskudar American Academy (2010) Turkey
  • UWC USA (2008) United States of America
  • Antilles School (2008) Virgin Islands
  • Branksome Hall Asia (2014) Puerto RicoRepublic of KoreaRepublic of Macedonia
  • NOVA International Schools (2018) Puerto RicoRepublic of KoreaRepublic of Macedonia
  • The British International School of Jeddah (2009) Saudi Arabia
  • Singapore American School (2010) Singapore
  • UWC of South East Asia (2008) Singapore
  • African Leadership Academy (2009) South Africa
  • Waterford Kamhlaba UWC of Southern Africa (2008) South Africa
  • Laude Lady Elizabeth School (2015) SpainSwitzerland
  • Aiglon College (2018) SpainSwitzerland
  • International School of Geneva (2010) SpainSwitzerland
  • The American School in Switzerland (2008) SpainSwitzerland
  • Taipei American School (2010) Taiwan
  • Hisar School (2012) Turkey
  • Englefeld School Englefeld, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Holy Cross Saskatoon, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Hudson Bay Composite Hudson Bay, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Indian Head High School Indian Head, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Kipling School Kipling, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • L.P. Miller Comprehensive Nipawin, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • McLurg High School Wilkie, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Michael A Riffel Catholic High School Regina, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • North Valley High School Lemberg, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Regina Christian School Regina, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Robert Southey Southey, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Sheldon-Williams Collegiate Regina, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • St. Joseph High School Saskatoon, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Tisdale Middle & Secondary Schoiol Tisdale, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Vanier Collegiate Moose Jaw, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Vibank Regional School Vibank, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Wadena Composite School Wadena, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Walter Murray Collegiate Saskatoon, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • UWC Dilijan College (2015) SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • United World College in Mostar (2011) SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Maru-A-Pula (2013) Botswana
  • American College of Sofia (2010) Bulgaria
  • UWC Costa Rica (2008) Costa Rica
  • Frankfurt International School (2009) Germany
  • Mahindra UWC of India (2008) IndiaIsrael
  • Eastern Mediterranean International School (2018) IndiaIsrael
  • United World College of the Adriatic (2011) Italy
  • The American School in Japan (2008) Japan
  • Hillel Academy (2015) JamaicaJordan
  • King’s Academy (2009) JamaicaJordan
  • Amman Academy (2015) JamaicaJordan
  • Rift Valley Academy (2013) Kenya
  • Red Cross Nordic UWC (2008) NorwayNetherlands
  • UWC Maastricht (2015) NorwayNetherlands
  • Chinese International School (2010) People’s Republic of China
  • Concordia International School Shanghai (2018) People’s Republic of China
  • Hong Kong International School (2011) People’s Republic of China
  • Li Po Chun UWC (2008) People’s Republic of China
  • Shanghai American School (2012) People’s Republic of China
  • United World College Changshu China (2016) People’s Republic of China
  • Saint John’s School (2009) Puerto RicoRepublic of KoreaRepublic of Macedonia
  • Colonel Gray High School Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island
  • Kensington Intermediate Senior High School Kensington, Prince Edward Island
  • Morell Regional High School Morell, Prince Edward Island
  • Souris Regional High School Souris, Prince Edward Island
  • Westisle Composite High School Elmsdale, Prince Edward Island
  • Bishops College School Succursale Lennoxville Sherbrooke, Quebec
  • Cégep Champlain St. Lawrence Quebec City, Quebec
  • Cégep de Chicoutimi Chicoutimi, Quebec
  • Cégep de l’Outaouais (college), Gatineau, Quebec
  • Cégep de Rimouski Rimouski, Quebec
  • Cegep de Riviere-du-Loup Riviere-du-Loup, Quebec
  • Cégep Garneau Québec, Quebec
  • Cégep Gérald-Godin Montréal, Quebec
  • Cegep Heritage College Gatineau, Quebec
  • Cégep Régional de Lanaudière à l’Assomption L’Assomption, Quebec
  • Champlain College Saint-Lambert Saint Lambert, Quebec
  • Collège de Bois-de-Boulogne Montréal, Quebec
  • Collège de Rosemont Montréal, Quebec
  • Collège Édouard-Montpetit Longueuil, Quebec
  • College Francois-Xavier-Garneau Quebec City, Quebec
  • College Lafleche Trois-Rivières, Quebec
  • Collège Stanislas Quebec City, Quebec
  • Collégial international Sainte-Anne Lachine-Montreal, Quebec
  • Dawson College Montrea, Quebec
  • École secondaire Antoine-Brossard Brossard, Quebec
  • Institut de technologie agroalimentaire Saint-Hyacinthe, Quebec
  • Lower Canada College Montréal, Quebec
  • Petit Seminaire de Quebec Québec, Quebec
  • St. Thomas High School Pointe-Claire, Quebec
  • Stanstead College Stanstead, Quebec
  • A.E. Peacock Collegiate Moose Jaw, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Aden Bowman Collegiate Saskatoon, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Assiniboia Composite High Assiniboia, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Balcarres Community School Balcarres, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Bedford Road Collegiate Saskatoon, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Bert Fox Community High School Fort Qu’Appelle, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Central Collegiate Institute Moose Jaw, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • E.D. Feehan High School Saskatoon, SaskatchewanArmeniaBosnia and Herzegovina
  • Thornhill Secondary School Thornhill, Ontario
  • Thornlea Secondary School Markham, Ontario
  • Thorold Secondary School Thorold, Ontario
  • Thousand Islands Secondary School Brockville, Ontario
  • The Country Day School King, Ontario
  • The Toronto French School Toronto, Ontario
  • The Woodlands Secondary School Mississauga, Ontario
  • Toronto Montessori Schools Toronto, Ontario
  • Trinity College School Port Hope, Ontario
  • Turner Fenton Secondary School Brampton, Ontario
  • Twin Lakes Secondary School Orillia, Ontario
  • Unionville High School Unionville, Ontario
  • University of Toronto Schools Toronto, Ontario
  • Upper Canada College Toronto, Ontario
  • Uxbridge S.S. Uxbridge, Ontario
  • Victoria Park Secondary School Toronto, Ontario
  • W.L. Mackenzie C.I. Toronto, Ontario
  • Walkerville Collegiate Institute Windsor, Ontario
  • Waterdown District High School Waterdown, Ontario
  • Welland Centennial Secondary School Welland, Ontario
  • Wellington Heights SS Mount Forest, Ontario
  • West Carleton Secondary School Ottawa, Ontario
  • West Elgin Secondary School West Lorne, Ontario
  • West Hill Secondary School Owen Sound, Ontario
  • West Humber CI Etobicoke, Ontario
  • Westdale S. S. Hamilton, Ontario
  • Westgate Collegiate & Vocational Institute Thunder Bay, Ontario
  • Westlane Secondary School Niagara Falls, Ontario
  • Westmount Hamilton, Ontario
  • Westmount Collegiate Institute Thornhill, Ontario
  • Wexford Collegiate School for the Arts Scarborough, Ontario
  • White Oaks Secondary School Oakville, Ontario
  • Woburn C.I. Scarborough, Ontario
  • York Mills Collegiate Institute North York, Ontario
  • Bluefield High School North Wiltshire, Prince Edward Island
  • Charlottetown Rural High School Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island
  • Sir Winston Churchill CVI Thunder Bay, Ontario
  • Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School St. Catharines, Ontario
  • Smithville Christian High School Smithville, Ontario
  • South Carleton High School Richmond, Ontario
  • South Huron District High School Exeter, Ontario
  • Southwood Secondary Cambridge, Ontario
  • St. Andrew’s College Aurora, Ontario
  • St. Anne Catholic High School Belle River, Ontario
  • St. Basil Secondary Sault Ste. Marie, Ontario
  • St. Brother Andre Catholic High School Markham, Ontario
  • St. Charles College Sudbury, Ontario
  • St. Clement’s School Toronto, Ontario
  • St. Elizabeth Catholic High School Thornhill, Ontario
  • St. Francis Xavier SS Mississauga, Ontario
  • St. Ignatius High School Thunder Bay, Ontario
  • St. Ignatius of Loyola Catholic Secondary School Oakville, Ontario
  • St. Joan of Arc Catholic High School Barrie, Ontario
  • St. John’s Kilmarnock School Breslau, Ontario
  • St. Joseph’s High School Windsor, Ontario
  • St. Mark High School Manotick, Ontario
  • St. Mary’s Kitchener, Ontario
  • St. Michael CHS Kemptville, Ontario
  • St. Michael’s College Toronto, Ontario
  • St. Mildred’s-Lightbourn School Oakville, Ontario
  • St. Patrick High School Thunder Bay, Ontario
  • St. Theresa Catholic SS Belleville, Ontario
  • St. Thomas Aquinas CSS Lindsay, Ontario
  • St. Thomas of Villanova Catholic High School LaSalle, Ontario
  • Stephen Lewis Secondary School Vaughan, Ontario
  • Stouffville District Secondary School Stouffville, Ontario
  • Stratford Northwestern Secondary School Stratford, Ontario
  • Streetsville Secondary School Mississauga, Ontario
  • Sudbury Secondary School Sudbury, Ontario
  • TanenbaumCHAT Kimel Centre Vaughan, Ontario
  • TanenbaumCHAT Wallenberg Campus Toronto, Ontario
  • The Bishop Strachan School Toronto, Ontario
  • The Country Day School King, Ontario
  • The York School Toronto, Ontario
  • Ottawa Islamic School Ottawa, Ontario
  • Ottawa Jewish Community School Ottawa, Ontario
  • Our Lady of Lourdes CHS Guelph, Ontario
  • Pauline Johnson Collegiate Brantford, Ontario
  • Père-René-de-Galinée Cambridge, Ontario
  • Pickering College Newmarket, Ontario
  • Pickering High School Ajax, Ontario
  • Pine Ridge Secondary School Pickering, Ontario
  • Preston High School Cambridge, Ontario
  • Pretty River Academy Collingwood, Ontario
  • Quinte Christian High School Belleville, Ontario
  • Quinte Secondary Belleville, Ontario
  • R.H. King Academy Scarborough, Ontario
  • Redeemer Christian High School Nepean, Ontario
  • Regina Mundi Catholic College London, Ontario
  • Regiopolis-Notre Dame Catholic High School Kingston, Ontario
  • Rehoboth Christian School Norwich, Ontario
  • Resurrection Catholic Secondary School Kitchener, Ontario
  • Richview Collegiate Institute Toronto, Ontario
  • Rick Hansen Secondary Mississauga, ON, Ontario
  • Rideau District High School Elgin, Ontario
  • Ridgeway Crystal Beach High School Ridgeway, Ontario
  • Ridley College St. Catherines, Ontario
  • Riverdale Collegiate Institute Toronto, Ontario
  • Riverside Secondary Windsor, Ontario
  • Robert Bateman Burlington, Ontario
  • Royal St. George’s College Toronto, Ontario
  • Sacred Heart Catholic High School Stittsville, Ontario
  • Saltfleet District High School Stoney Creek, Ontario
  • Sandalwood Heights Secondary School Brampton, Ontario
  • Sandwich Secondary School LaSalle, Ontario
  • Sarnia Collegiate Institute and Technical School Sarnia, Ontario
  • Silverthorn C.I. Etobicoke, Ontario
  • Sinclair Secondary School Whitby, Ontario
  • Sir John A Macdonald SS Waterloo, Ontario
  • Sir Robert Borden High School Nepean, Ontario
  • Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI Toronto, Ontario
  • Markham District Markham, Ontario
  • Markville Secondary School Markham, Ontario
  • Marshall McLuhan C.S.S. Toronto, Ontario
  • Martingrove Collegiate Etobicoke, Ontario
  • Michael Power/St. Joseph High School Etobicoke, Ontario
  • Michipicoten High School Wawa, Ontario
  • Middlefield Collegiate Institute Markham, Ontario
  • Moira Secondary School Belleville, Ontario
  • Monarch Park Collegiate Institute Toronto, Ontario
  • Nantyr Shores Secondary School Innisfil, Ontario
  • Napanee District Secondary School Napanee, Ontario
  • Neil McNeil Catholic Secondary School Toronto, Ontario
  • Nelson High School Burlington, Ontario
  • Nepean High School Ottawa, Ontario
  • Newmarket High School Newmarket, Ontario
  • Newtonbrook Secondary School Toronto, Ontario
  • North Albion Collegiate Institute Etobicoke, Ontario
  • North Lambton Secondary School Forest, Ontario
  • North Toronto Collegiate Institute Toronto, Ontario
  • Northern Collegiate Institute and Vocational School Sarnia, Ontario
  • Northern Secondary School Toronto, Ontario
  • Notre Dame College School Welland, Ontario
  • Oakville Trafalgar High School Oakville, Ontario
  • O’Gorman High School Timmins, Ontario
  • Opeongo High School Douglas, Ontario
  • Orangeville District Secondary School Orangeville, Ontario
  • Jacob Hespeler Secondary School Cambridge, Ontario
  • Jarvis Collegiate Institute Toronto, Ontario
  • John F Ross CVI Guelph, Ontario
  • King’s Christian Collegiate Oakville, Ontario
  • Kingston Collegiate Kingston, Ontario
  • Lakefield College School Lakefield, Ontario
  • La Salle Secondary School Kingston, Ontario
  • Lasalle Secondary School Sudbury, Ontario
  • Laura Secord Secondary School St. Catharines, Ontario
  • Lawrence Park Collegiate Institute Toronto, Ontario
  • Leahurst College Kingston, Ontario
  • Leamington District Secondary School Leamington, Ontario
  • Lindsay AETC Lindsay, Ontario
  • Lindsay Collegiate and Vocational Institute Lindsay, Ontario
  • Lisgar Collegiate Institute Ottawa, Ontario
  • Lively D.S.S. Lively, Ontario
  • Lockerby Composite School Sudbury, Ontario
  • Longfields-Davidson Heights Secondary School Nepean, Ontario
  • Loyalist Collegiate & Vocational Institute Kingston, Ontario
  • Lycée Claudel Ottawa, Ontario
  • M.M. Robinson High School Burlington, Ontario
  • MacLachlan College Oakville, Ontario
  • Madawaska Valley District High School Barry’s Bay, Ontario
  • Madonna Catholic Secondary School Downsview, Ontario
  • Malvern Collegiate Institute Toronto, Ontario
  • Maple High School Maple, Ontario
  • Marc Garneau Collegiate Institute Toronto, Ontario
  • Humberside Collegiate Institute Toronto, Ontario
  • Ignace Ignace, Ontario
  • Immaculata High School Ottawa, Ontario
  • Espanola High School Espanola, Ontario
  • Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Toronto, Ontario
  • Etobicoke School of the Arts Etobicoke, Ontario
  • Father Henry Carr CSS Rexdale, Ontario
  • Father Michael McGivney Catholic Academy Markham, Ontario
  • Fenelon Fallls Fenelon Falls, Ontario
  • Forest Hill Collegiate Institute Toronto, Ontario
  • Fort Frances High School Fort Frances, Ontario
  • Francis Libermann Catholic High School Toronto, Ontario
  • Georges Vanier Secondary School Toronto, Ontario
  • Georgetown District High School Georgetown, Ontario
  • Glendale High School Tillsonburg, Ontario
  • Glenforest Secondary School Mississauga, Ontario
  • Gloucester High School Gloucester, Ontario
  • Gordon Graydon Memorial Secondary School Mississauga, Ontario
  • Greenwood College School Toronto, Ontario
  • Guelph Collegiate Guelph, Ontario
  • Guido de Bres Christian High Hamilton, Ontario
  • Hamilton District Christian HS Hamilton, Ontario
  • Harbord Collegiate Institute Toronto, Ontario
  • Havergal College Toronto, Ontario
  • Hillfield Strathallan College Hamilton, Ontario
  • Holy Cross Catholic Academy Woodbridge, Ontario
  • Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School Kingston, Ontario
  • Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School Peterborough, Ontario
  • Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School St. Catharines, Ontario
  • Holy Name of Mary College School Mississauga, Ontario
  • Holy Trinity Catholic High School Simcoe, Ontario
  • Holy Trinity Catholic Secondary School Cornwall, Ontario
  • Holy Trinity School Richmond Hill, Ontario
  • Blessed Trinity Catholic Secondary School Grimsby, Ontario
  • Bloor Collegiate Institute Toronto, Ontario
  • Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes S.S. Bracebridge, Ontario
  • Bramalea Secondary School Brampton, Ontario
  • Branksome Hall Toronto, Ontario
  • Brantford Collegiate Brantford, Ontario
  • Brookfield High school Ottawa, Ontario
  • Cairine Wilson Secondary School Orleans, Ontario
  • Canterbury High School Ottawa, Ontario
  • Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Scarborough, Ontario
  • Centre Dufferin District High School Shelburne, Ontario
  • Collège catholique Samuel-Genest Ottawa, Ontario
  • Colonel By Secondary School Gloucester, Ontario
  • Corpus Christi Catholic Secondary School Burlington, Ontario
  • Crawford Adventist Academy Toronto, Ontario
  • CSC Jeanne-Lajoie Pembroke, Ontario
  • Danforth Collegiate and Technical School Toronto, Ontario
  • David Suzuki Secondary School Brampton, Ontario
  • Denis Morris Catholic High School St. Catharines, Ontario
  • Don Mills Collegiate Institute Toronto, Ontario
  • Dr. John M. Denison Secondary School Newmarket, Ontario
  • E.S.C. Béatrice-Desloges Orléans, Ontario
  • Earl Haig Secondary School Toronto, Ontario
  • Earl of March Secondary School Kanata, Ontario
  • East Elgin Secondary School Aylmer, Ontario
  • Eastdale Collegiate and Vocational Institute Oshawa, Ontario
  • Eastwood Collegiate Institute Kitchener, Ontario
  • École secondaire catholique de Hearst Hearst, Ontario
  • École secondaire catholique Franco-Cité Ottawa, Ontario
  • École secondaire catholique l’Escale Rockland, Ontario
  • École secondaire catholique régionale de Hawkesbury Hawkesbury, Ontario
  • École secondaire Étienne-Brûlé North York, Ontario
  • École secondaire Macdonald-Cartier Sudbury, Ontario
  • École secondaire Mille-Îles Kingston, Ontario
  • École secondaire Roméo-Dallaire Barrie, Ontario
  • Elmira District Secondary School Elmira, Ontario
  • Elmwood School Ottawa, Ontario
  • Emily Carr secondary school Woodbridge, Ontario
  • Englehart High School Englehart, Ontario
  • ÉSC Élisabeth-Bruyère Mattawa, Ontario
  • Halifax West High School Halifax, Nova Scotia
  • Hants East Rural High Milford, Nova Scotia
  • Inverness Education Centre/Academy Inverness, Nova Scotia
  • Liverpool Regional High School Liverpool, Nova Scotia
  • Memorial Composite High School Sydney Mines, Nova Scotia
  • Middleton Regional High School Middleton, Nova Scotia
  • New Germainy Rural High New Germany, Nova Scotia
  • North Nova Education Centre New Glasgow, Nova Scotia
  • North Queens Community School Caledonia, Nova Scotia
  • Park View Education Centre Bridgewater, Nova Scotia
  • Riverview High School Coxheath, Nova Scotia
  • West Kings District High School Auburn, Nova Scotia
  • A.N. Myer Secondary School Niagara Falls, Ontario
  • A.Y. Jackson Secondary School Kanata, Ontario
  • Abbey Park High School Oakville, Ontario
  • Academy for Gifted Children – P.A.C.E. Richmond Hill, Ontario
  • Ajax High School Ajax, Ontario
  • Albert Campbell Collegiate Institute Toronto, Ontario
  • Albert College Belleville, Ontario
  • Aldershot School Burlington, Ontario
  • Alexander Mackenzie High School Richmond Hill, Ontario
  • Almaguin Highlands Secondary School South River, Ontario
  • Ancaster High School Ancaster, Ontario
  • Appleby College Oakville, Ontario
  • Applewood Heights Secondary School Mississauga, Ontario
  • Ashbury College Ottawa, Ontario
  • Assumption College Catholic High School Windsor, Ontario
  • Assumption College School Brantford, Ontario
  • Barrie Central Collegiate Barrie, Ontario
  • Bayview Glen School Toronto, Ontario
  • Bayview Secondary School Richmond Hill, Ontario
  • Bear Creek Secondary School Barrie, Ontario
  • Birchmount Park Collegiate Institute Toronto, Ontario
  • Bishop Allen Academy Toronto, Ontario
  • Bishop Reding Catholic Secondary School Milton, Ontario
  • Bishop Tonnos Catholic Secondary Ancaster, Ontario
  • McAdam High School McAdam, New Brunswick
  • Minto Memorial High School Minto, New Brunswick
  • Miramichi Valley High School Miramichi, New Brunswick
  • Rothesay Netherwood School Rothesay, New Brunswick
  • Saint John High School Saint John, New Brunswick
  • St. Malachy’s Memorial High School Saint John, New Brunswick
  • Sussex Regional High School Sussex, New Brunswick
  • Woodstock High School Woodstock, New Brunswick
  • Bishops College High School St. John’s, Newfoundland and Labrador
  • Canon Richards Memorial Academy Flower’s Cove, Newfoundland and Labrador
  • Carbonear Collegiate Carbonear, Newfoundland and Labrador
  • Copper Ridge Academy Baie Verte, Newfoundland and Labrador
  • Corner Brook Regional High Corner Brook, Newfoundland and Labrador
  • Gander Collegiate Gander, Newfoundland and Labrador
  • Heritage Collegiate Lethbridge, Newfoundland and Labrador
  • Holy Spirit High Conception Bay South, Newfoundland and Labrador
  • MSB Regional Academy New Arm, Newfoundland and Labrador
  • O’Donel High school Mount Pearl, Newfoundland and Labrador
  • Pasadena Academy Pasadesa, Newfoundland and Labrador
  • Roncalli High Avondale, Newfoundland and Labrador
  • Stephenville High School Stephenville, Newfoundland and Labrador
  • Armbrae Academy Halifax, Nova Scotia
  • Breton Education Centre New Waterford, Nova Scotia
  • Bridgetown Regional High School Bridgetown, Nova Scotia
  • Bridgewater Junior Senior High School Bridgewater, Nova Scotia
  • Cape Breton Highlands Academy Margaree Harbour, Nova Scotia
  • Central Kings Rural High School Cambridge, Nova Scotia
  • Citadel High School Halifax, Nova Scotia
  • Cobequid Educational Centre Truro, Nova Scotia
  • Dartmouth High School Dartmouth, Nova Scotia
  • Digby Regional High School Digby, Nova Scotia
  • Dr. John Hugh Gillis Regional High School Antigonish, Nova Scotia
  • Duncan MacMillan High School Sheet Harbour, Nova Scotia
  • École du Carrefour Dartmouth, Nova Scotia
  • École NDA Cheticamp, Nova Scotia
  • École Rose-des-Vents Greenwood, Nova Scotia
  • Glace Bay High Glace Bay, Nova Scotia
  • Halifax Grammar School Halifax, Nova Scotia
  • York House School Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Birtle Collegiate Birtle, Manitoba
  • École Communautaire Réal-Bérard Saint-Pierre Jolys, Manitoba
  • Ecole Secondaire Kelvin High School Winnipeg, Manitoba
  • Elm Creek School Elm Creek, Manitoba
  • Gimli High School Gimli, Manitoba
  • Grant Park High School Winnipeg, Manitoba
  • Green Valley Grunthal, Manitoba
  • Institut Collegial St. Pierre St. Pierre-Jolys, Manitoba
  • Maples Collegiate Winnipeg, Manitoba
  • Margaret Barbour Collegiate Institute The Pas, Manitoba
  • Neepawa Area Collegiate Institute Neepawa, Manitoba
  • Northlands Parkway Collegiate Winkler, Manitoba
  • Riverton Collegiate Institute Riverton, Manitoba
  • Sisler High School Winnipeg, Manitoba
  • St. John’s-Ravenscourt School Winnipeg, Manitoba
  • St. Mary’s Academy Winnipeg, Manitoba
  • Stonewall Collegiate Stonewall, Manitoba
  • Swan Valley Regional Secondary School Swan River, Manitoba
  • University of Winnipeg Collegiate Winnipeg, Manitoba
  • Bathurst High School Bathurst, New Brunswick
  • Bonar Law Memorial School Rexton, New Brunswick
  • Caledonia Regional High School Hillsborough, New Brunswick
  • Campobello Island Consolidated School Wilson’s Beach, New Brunswick
  • Cité de Jeunes A.-M.-Sormany Edmundston, New Brunswick
  • École Aux quatre vents Dalhousie, New Brunswick
  • Fredericton High School Fredericton, New Brunswick
  • Hartland Community School Hartland, New Brunswick
  • Harvey High School Harvey Station, New Brunswick
  • Marie – Esther Shippagan, New Brunswick
  • Pacific Academy Surrey, British Columbia
  • Panorama Ridge Secondary School Surrey, British Columbia
  • Penticton Secondary Penticton, British Columbia
  • Pitt Meadows Secondary Pitt Meadows, British Columbia
  • Point Grey Secondary School Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Port Moody Secondary School Port Moody, British Columbia
  • Prince of Wales Secondary Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Princess Margaret Secondary School Penticton, British Columbia
  • Queen Charlotte Secondary School Queen Charlotte, British Columbia
  • RC Palmer Secondary Richmond, British Columbia
  • Riverside Secondary School Port Coquitlam, British Columbia
  • Rockridge Secondary School West Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Samuel Robertson Technical Secondary Maple Ridge, British Columbia
  • Sands Secondary School Delta, British Columbia
  • Semiahmoo secondary Surrey, British Columbia
  • Sentinel Secondary School West Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Shawnigan Lake School Shawnigan Lake, British Columbia
  • Sir Charles Tupper Secondary School Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School Vancouver, British Columbia
  • South Island Distance Education School Victoria, British Columbia
  • South Kamloops Secondary Kamloops, British Columbia
  • Southpointe Academy Delta, British Columbia
  • Southridge School Surrey, British Columbia
  • St. George’s School Vancouver, British Columbia
  • St. Michaels University School Victoria, British Columbia
  • St. Thomas Aquinas North Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Sullivan Heights Secondary School Surrey, British Columbia
  • Summerland Secondary School Summerland, British Columbia
  • Surrey Christian School Surrey, British Columbia
  • Tamanawis Secondary School Surrey, British Columbia
  • Thomas Haney Secondary Maple Ridge, British Columbia
  • UWC Pearson College Victoria, British Columbia
  • University Hill High School Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Valleyview Secondary School Kamloops, British Columbia
  • Vancouver College Vancouver, British Columbia
  • W. J. Mouat Abbotsford, British Columbia
  • W.L. Seaton Secondary Vernon,, British Columbia
  • West Point Grey Academy Vancouver, British Columbia
  • West Vancouver Secondary School West Vancouver, British Columbia
  • École secondaire Jules-Verne Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Esquimalt High School Victoria, British Columbia
  • Fort St. James Secondary School Fort St. James, British Columbia
  • G.W. Graham Chilliwack, British Columbia
  • Garibaldi secondary Maple Ridge, British Columbia
  • Georges P. Vanier Secondary School Courtenay, British Columbia
  • Glenlyon Norfolk School Victoria, British Columbia
  • Gulf Islands Secondary School Saltspring Island, British Columbia
  • Hazelton Secondary School Hazelton, British Columbia
  • Heritage Woods Secondary School Port Moody, British Columbia
  • Holy Cross High School Surrey, British Columbia
  • Houston Secondary Houston, British Columbia
  • J. Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Trail, British Columbia
  • John Barsby Nanaimo, British Columbia
  • Johnston Heights Secondary School Surrey, British Columbia
  • King David High School Vancouver, British Columbia
  • King George Secondary School Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Kitsilano Secondary School Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Ladysmith Secondary School Ladysmith, British Columbia
  • Lambrick Park Secondary School Victoria, British Columbia
  • Langley Fine Arts School Fort Langley, British Columbia
  • Langley Secondary Langley, British Columbia
  • Lord Byng Secondary School Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Lord Tweedsmuir Secondary School Surrey, British Columbia
  • Maple Ridge Secondary School Maple Ridge, British Columbia
  • Moscrop Secondary School Burnaby, British Columbia
  • Mount Baker Secondary School Cranbrook, British Columbia
  • Mount Douglas Senior Secondary School Victoria, British Columbia
  • Mt. Boucherie Secondary Kelowna, British Columbia
  • Mulgrave School West Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Nanaimo district secondary Nanaimo, British Columbia
  • NorKam Secondary School Kamloops, British Columbia
  • North Island Secondary Port McNeill, British Columbia
  • North Peace Secondary School Fort St. John, British Columbia
  • Oak Bay Secondary Victoria, British Columbia
  • Okanagan Mission Secondary Kelowna, British Columbia
  • Crofton House School Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Delview Secondary Delta, British Columbia
  • Dover Bay Secondary School Nanaimo, British Columbia
  • Dr. Charles Best Secondary School Coquitlam, British Columbia
  • Mayerthorpe Jr. Sr. High School Mayerthorpe, Alberta
  • Notre Dame High School Calgary, Alberta
  • Old Scona Academic Edmonton, Alberta
  • Olds High Olds, Alberta
  • Ross Sheppard Edmonton, Alberta
  • Salisbury Composite High School Sherwood Park, Alberta
  • Senator Gershaw School Bow Island, Alberta
  • St. Luke’s Outreach Centre Okotoks, Alberta
  • Strathcona Christian Academy Sherwood Park, Alberta
  • Strathcona High School Edmonton, Alberta
  • Strathcona-Tweedsmuir School Okotoks, Alberta
  • Strathmore High School Strathmore, Alberta
  • Two Hills School Two Hills, Alberta
  • Tyndale Christian School Calgary, Alberta
  • West Island College Calgary, Alberta
  • Western Canada High School Calgary, Alberta
  • Willow Creek Composite High School Claresholm, Alberta
  • Abbotsford Senior Secondary School Abbotsford, British Columbia
  • AR MacNeill Richmond, British Columbia
  • Argyle Secondary North Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Beattie School of the Arts Kamloops, British Columbia
  • Belmoont Secondary School Victoria, British Columbia
  • Bodwell High School North Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Brentwood College School Mill Bay, British Columbia
  • Britannia Secondary School Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Carihi Secondary School Campbell River, British Columbia
  • Carson Graham North Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Cedar Secondary Nanaimo, British Columbia
  • Cedars Christian School Prince George, British Columbia
  • Centennial Secondary School Coquitlam, British Columbia
  • Charles Bloom Elementary Secondary School Lmby, British Columbia
  • Chilliwack Secondary School Chilliwack, British Columbia
  • Collingwood School West Vancouver, British Columbia
  • Correlieu Secondary School Quesnel, British Columbia
  • University College School (2011), London, Wyoming
  • Uppingham School (1972), Uppingham, Rutland, Wyoming
  • Ursuline High School (2016), Wimbledon, Wyoming
  • UWC Atlantic College (2008), Vale of Glamorgan, South Wales, Wyoming
  • Uxbridge College (2016), Uxbridge, Middlesex, Wyoming
  • Wellington College (1972), Crowthorne, Berkshire, Wyoming
  • The West Bridgford School (2016), West Bridgford, Nottingham, Wyoming
  • Westminster School (1969), London, Wyoming
  • Whitgift School (2016), South Croydon, Surrey, Wyoming
  • Winchester College (1969), Winchester, Hampshire, Wyoming
  • Woodbridge School (2016), Woodbridge, Suffolk, Wyoming
  • Wycombe Abbey School (1988), High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, Wyoming
  • Wyoming
  • Ardrossan Jr. Sr. High Ardrossan, Alberta
  • Assumption School Cold Lake, Alberta
  • Bearspaw Christian School Calgary, Alberta
  • Bellerose Composite High School St. Albert, Alberta
  • Bert Church High School Airdrie, Alberta
  • Bev Facey Community High School Sherwood Park, Alberta
  • Bishop O’Byrne High School Calgary, Alberta
  • Bowness High School Calgary, Alberta
  • Canmore Collegiate Canmore, Alberta
  • Catholic Central Lethbridge, Alberta
  • Centre for Learning@Home Okotoks, Alberta
  • Cochrane High School Cochrane, Alberta
  • County Central High School Vulcan, Alberta
  • Crescent Heights High School Calgary, Alberta
  • Dr. E. P. Scarlett High School Calgary, Alberta
  • École Gabrielle-Roy Edmonton, Alberta
  • École HJ Cody School Sylvan Lake, Alberta
  • École Secondaire Lacombe Composite High School Lacombe, Alberta
  • Harry Ainlay Edmontnon, Alberta
  • Hay Lakes School Hay Lakes, Alberta
  • Holy Rosary High School Lloydminster, Alberta
  • Holy Trinity Academy Okotoks, Alberta
  • Jasper Place High School Edmonton, Alberta
  • JH Picard Edmonton, Alberta
  • John G. Diefenbaker High School Calgary, Alberta
  • Lethbridge Collegiate Institute Lethbridge, Alberta
  • Lindsay Thurber Comprehensive High School Red Deer, Alberta
  • M. E. LaZerte High School Edmonton, Alberta
  • Newstead Wood School (2016), Orpington, Kent, Wyoming
  • North London Collegiate School (2011), Edgware, Middlesex, Wyoming
  • Notre Dame Catholic Sixth Form College (2016), Leeds, West Yorkshire, Wyoming
  • Oundle School (2012), Oundle, Northamptonshire, Wyoming
  • Parkside Sixth Form (2016), Cambridge, Wyoming
  • Pate’s Grammar School (2016), Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, Wyoming
  • Pocklington School (2016), Pocklington, Yorkshire, Wyoming
  • The Portsmouth Grammar School (2016), Portsmouth, Hampshire, Wyoming
  • Prendergast-Hilly Fields College (2016), London, Wyoming
  • Prior Park College (2016), Bath, Somerset, Wyoming
  • Putney High School (2015), London, Wyoming
  • Queen Anne’s School (2018), Caversham, Berkshire, Wyoming
  • Queen Elizabeth’s School Barnet, Hertfordshire, Wyoming
  • Radley College (1972), Abingdon, Oxfordshire, Wyoming
  • The Red Maids’ School (2016), Bristol, Wyoming
  • Repton School (1972), Repton, Derbyshire, Wyoming
  • Richmond upon Thames College (2010), Twickenham, Middlesex, Wyoming
  • The Ridings Federation: Winterbourne International Academy (2016), Winterbourne, Bristol, Wyoming
  • Rivers Academy West London (2016), Feltham, Middlesex, Wyoming
  • The Rochester Grammar School (2016), Rochester, Kent, Wyoming
  • Roedean School (1988), Brighton, East Essex, Wyoming
  • The Royal High School (2012), Bath, Somerset, Wyoming
  • Rugby School (1969), Rugby, Warwickshire, Wyoming
  • Runshaw College (2015), Leyland, Lancashire, Wyoming
  • Ruthin School (2016), Ruthin, Denbighshire, Wyoming
  • Sedbergh School (1972), Sedbergh, Cumbria, Wyoming
  • Sevenoaks School (2008), Sevenoaks, Kent, Wyoming
  • Sherborne School (1972), Sherborne, Dorset, Wyoming
  • Shrewsbury School (1969), Shrewsbury, Shropshire, Wyoming
  • The Sixth Form College, Solihull (2016), Solihull, West Midlands, Wyoming
  • South Hampstead High School (2011), London, Wyoming
  • Southbank International School (2016), London, Wyoming
  • St. Albans High School for Girls (2014), St. Albans, Hertfordshire, Wyoming
  • St. Albans School (2016), St. Albans, Hertfordshire, Wyoming
  • St. Angela’s & St. Bonaventure’s Sixth Form Centre (2008), London, Wyoming
  • St. Bede’s Roman Catholic High School (2016), Ormskirk, Lancashire, Wyoming
  • St. George’s College (2016), Addlestone, Surrey, Wyoming
  • St. Mary’s School Ascot (2016), Ascot, West Berkshire, Wyoming
  • St. Paul’s Girls’ School (1988), London, Wyoming
  • St. Paul’s School (1988), London, Wyoming
  • St. Swithun’s School (2016), Winchester, Hampshire, Wyoming
  • Stamford Endowed Schools (2012), Stamford, Lincolnshire, Wyoming
  • Stewart’s Melville College (2014), Edinburgh, Scotland, Wyoming
  • TASIS, the American School in England (2011), Thorpe, Surrey, Wyoming
  • Taunton School (2012), Taunton, Somerset, Wyoming
  • The Tiffin Girls’ School (2009), Kingston upon Thames, Surrey, Wyoming
  • Tonbridge Grammar School (1991), Tonbridge, Kent, Wyoming
  • Tonbridge School (1972), Tonbridge, Kent, Wyoming
  • Torpoint Community College (2016), Torpoint, Cornwall, Wyoming
  • Torquay Girls’ Grammar School (2014), Torquay, Devon, Wyoming
  • Trinity School of John Whitgift (2016), Croydon, Surrey, Wyoming
  • Truro College (2016), Truro, Cornwall, Wyoming
  • City of London School for Boys (2011), London, Wyoming
  • City of London School for Girls (2011), London, Wyoming
  • Clifton College (1972), Clifton, Bristol, Wyoming
  • Colyton Grammar School (2016), Colyton, Devon, Wyoming
  • Cranbrook School (2016), Cranbrook, Kent, Wyoming
  • Cranleigh School (1969), Cranleigh, Surrey, Wyoming
  • Croydon High School (2011), South Croydon, Surrey, Wyoming
  • Dalriada Grammar School (2016), Balleymoney, Northern Ireland, Wyoming
  • Dulwich College (1980), London, Wyoming
  • Edgbaston High School for Girls (2016), Birmingham, Wyoming
  • The Edinburgh Academy (2016), Edinburgh, Scotland, Wyoming
  • Esher College (2016), Thames Ditton, Surrey, Wyoming
  • Eton College (1969), Windsor, Berkshire, Wyoming
  • Fettes College (1972), Edinburgh, Scotland, Wyoming
  • Finchley Catholic High School (2016), London, Wyoming
  • Forest School (2016), London, Wyoming
  • Fortismere School (2014), London, Wyoming
  • Foyle College (2016), Derry, Northern Ireland, Wyoming
  • George Green’s Sixth Form (2016), London, Wyoming
  • George Watson’s College (2016), Edinburgh, Scotland, Wyoming
  • Gordonstoun School (1980), Moray, Scotland, Wyoming
  • Greenhead College (2014), Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, Wyoming
  • The Haberdashers’ Aske’s School (1988), Elstree, Hertfordshire, Wyoming
  • Haileybury (1969), Hertford, Hertfordshire, Wyoming
  • Hall Green Secondary School (2016), Birmingham, Wyoming
  • Harrow School (1969), Harrow on the Hill, Middlesex, Wyoming
  • Hartismere Sixth Form College (2016), Eye, Suffolk, Wyoming
  • Havering Sixth Form College (2016), Hornchurch, Essex, Wyoming
  • The Henrietta Barnett School (2006), London, Wyoming
  • Hertswood Academy (2015), Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, Wyoming
  • Highgate School (2011), London, Wyoming
  • Highgate Wood School (2016), London, Wyoming
  • Hills Road Sixth Form College (2016), Cambridge, Wyoming
  • Hockerill Anglo European College (2016), Bishop’s Stortford, Hertfordshire, Wyoming
  • The Holy Family Technology College (2016), London, Wyoming
  • Kings College School (2011), London, Wyoming
  • La Swap Sixth Form (2016), London, Wyoming
  • Lancing College (1985), Lancing, West Sussex, Wyoming
  • Langley School (2012), Loddon, Norfolk, Wyoming
  • Latymer Upper School (2006), London, Wyoming
  • Llandovery College (2015), Carmarthenshire, Wales, Wyoming
  • Loretto School (1991), Musselburgh, East Lothian, Scotland, Wyoming
  • Lycée Francais Charles de Gaulle (2016), London, Wyoming
  • Manchester Grammar School (2010), Manchester, Wyoming
  • Marlborough College (1969), Marlborough, Wiltshire, Wyoming
  • Marling School (2016), Stroud, Gloucestershire, Wyoming
  • Mary Erskine School (2015), Edinburgh, Scotland, Wyoming
  • Merchiston Castle School (2016), Edinburgh, Scotland, Wyoming
  • Mill Hill County School (2010), London, Wyoming
  • Millfield School (1993), Street, Somerset, Wyoming
  • Mossbourne Community Academy (2014), London, Wyoming
  • Newcastle-under-Lyme School (2016), Newcastle-under-Lyme, Staffordshire, Wyoming
  • Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School (2013), Dumfries, Virginia
  • The Potomac School (2003), McLean, Virginia
  • Roanoke Valley Governor’s School (2011), Roanoke, Virginia
  • St. Anne’s-Belfield (2006), Charlottesville, Virginia
  • St. Catherine’s School (1982), Richmond, Virginia
  • St. Christopher’s School (2001), Richmond, Virginia
  • St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes School (2007), Alexandria, Virginia
  • Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology (2001), Alexandria, Virginia
  • Trinity Episcopal School (2014), Richmond, Virginia
  • Veritas School (2017), Richmond, Virginia
  • Virginia Episcopal School (1955), Lynchburg, Virginia
  • Washington-Lee High School (2011), Arlington, Virginia
  • Western Albemarle High School (2017), Crozet, Virginia
  • William Monroe High School (2007), Stanardsville, Virginia
  • Woodberry Forest School (1954), Woodberry Forest, Virginia
  • York High School (2006), Yorktown, Virginia
  • Yorktown High School (2008), Arlington, Virginia
  • Bellarmine Preparatory School (2016), Tacoma, Washington
  • James A. Garfield High School (2001) Washington
  • Puyallup Senior High School (2014), Puyallup, Washington
  • Lakeside School (1986), Seattle, Washington
  • University Preparatory School (2010), Seattle, Washington
  • Woodinville High School (2013), Woodinville, Washington
  • Charleston Catholic High School (2017), Charleston, West Virginia
  • George Washington High School (2015), Charleston, West Virginia
  • The Linsly School (2011), Wheeling, West Virginia
  • Menomonee Falls High School (2014), Menomonee Falls, Wisconsin
  • Nicolet High School (1999), Glendale, Wisconsin
  • Laramie High School (2012), Laramie, Wyoming
  • Sheridan High School (2011), Sheridan, Wyoming
  • Wyoming
  • The Abbey School (2009), Reading, Berkshire, Wyoming
  • Abingdon School (2016), Abingdon, Wyoming
  • ACS Cobham International School (2016), Cobham, Surrey, Wyoming
  • Acton High School (2016), London, Wyoming
  • The American School in London (2010), London, Wyoming
  • Ardingly College (2016), Haywards Heath, West Sussex, Wyoming
  • Bangor Grammar School (2016), Bangor, County Down, Wyoming
  • Bedford Girls’ School (2015), Bedford, Bedfordshire, Wyoming
  • Bedford School (2013), Bedford, Bedfordshire, Wyoming
  • Benenden School (1988), Cranbrook, Kent, Wyoming
  • The Blackpool Sixth Form College (2016), Blackpool, Lancashire, Wyoming
  • Bolton School Girls’ Division (2016), Bolton, Lancashire, Wyoming
  • Bradford Grammar School (1980), Bradford, West Yorkshire, Wyoming
  • Brentwood School (2016), Brentwood, Essex, Wyoming
  • Brookfield Community School (2016), Chesterfield, Derbyshire, Wyoming
  • Budehaven Community School (2016), Bude, Cornwall, Wyoming
  • Budmouth College (2016), Weymouth, Dorset, Wyoming
  • Capital City Academy (2011), London, Wyoming
  • Charterhouse (1969), Godalming, Surrey, Wyoming
  • Cheltenham College (2015), Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, Wyoming
  • Christ’s Hospital (1972), Horsham, West Sussex, Wyoming
  • YES Prep Public School-Southeast (2008), Houston, Texas
  • YES Prep Public School-Southwest (2012), Houston, Texas
  • YES Prep Public School-West (2016), Houston, Texas
  • Park City High School (2011), Park City, Utah
  • Rowland Hall (2016), Salt Lake City, Utah
  • The Waterford School (2008), Sandy, Utah
  • Mt. Mansfield Union High School (2010), Jericho, Vermont
  • Woodstock Union High School (2006), Woodstock, Vermont
  • Cape Henry Collegiate School (2006), Virginia Beach, Virginia
  • Charlottesville High School (2006), Charlottesville, Virginia
  • Chatham Hall (1985), Chatham, Virginia
  • Collegiate School (1994), Richmond, Virginia
  • Culpeper County High School (2015), Culpeper, Virginia
  • E.C. Glass High School (2018), Lynchburg, Virginia
  • Episcopal High School (1954), Alexandria, Virginia
  • Foxcroft School (2016), Middleburg, Virginia
  • Frank W. Cox High School (2016), Virginia Beach, Virginia
  • Hampton Roads Academy (2006), Newport News, Virginia
  • Hanover High School (2015), Mechanicsville, Virginia
  • The Madeira School (2001), McLean, Virginia
  • Maggie L. Walker Governor’s School (2010), Richmond, Virginia
  • Matthew F. Maury High School (2018), Norfolk, Virginia
  • McLean High School (2008), McLean, Virginia
  • Nansemond-Suffolk Academy (2011), Suffolk, Virginia
  • Norfolk Academy (1982), Norfolk, Virginia
  • St. Andrew’s Episcopal School (2010), Austin, Texas
  • St. John’s School (1985), Houston, Texas
  • St. Mark’s School of Texas (1982), Dallas, Texas
  • St. Pius X High School (2011), Houston, Texas
  • St. Stephen’s Episcopal School (2009), Austin, Texas
  • St. Thomas High School (2011), Houston, Texas
  • Stephen F. Austin High School (2007), Austin, Texas
  • Strake Jesuit College Preparatory (2008), Houston, Texas
  • Stratford Senior High School (2008), Houston, Texas
  • Trinity Christian Academy (2008), Addison, Texas
  • Trinity Valley School (2009), Fort Worth, Texas
  • Ursuline Academy of Dallas (2008), Dallas, Texas
  • Vandegrift High School (2016), Austin, Texas
  • The Village School (2015), Houston, Texas
  • Westlake Academy (2016), Westlake, Texas
  • Westlake High School (1997), Austin, Texas
  • The Woodlands College Park High School (2018), The Woodlands, Texas
  • YES Prep Public School-Brays Oaks (2016), Houston, Texas
  • YES Prep Public School-East End (2012), Houston, Texas
  • YES Prep Public School-Gulfton (2016), Houston, Texas
  • YES Prep Public School-North Central (2012), Houston, Texas
  • YES Prep Public School-North Forest (2015), Houston, Texas
  • YES Prep Public School-Northside (2018), Houston, Texas
  • L & N Stem Academy (2014), Knoxville, Tennessee
  • Lausanne Collegiate School (2015), Memphis, Tennessee
  • Martin Luther King Academic Magnet (2008), Nashville, Tennessee
  • Maryville High School (2006), Maryville, Tennessee
  • The McCallie School (1955), Chattanooga, Tennessee
  • Memphis University School (2001), Memphis, Tennessee
  • Merrol Hyde Magnet School (2012), Hendersonville, Tennessee
  • Montgomery Bell Academy (1982), Nashville, Tennessee
  • Ravenwood High School (2007), Brentwood, Tennessee
  • Signal Mountain High School (2012), Signal Mountain, Tennessee
  • St. Agnes Academy (2008), Memphis, Tennessee
  • St. George’s Independent School (2009), Collierville, Tennessee
  • St. Mary’s Episcopal School (2002), Memphis, Tennessee
  • University School of Nashville (2001), Nashville, Tennessee
  • The Webb School (2016), Bell Buckle, Tennessee
  • Webb School of Knoxville (2001), Knoxville, Tennessee
  • West High School (2001), Knoxville, Tennessee
  • White Station High School (2006), Memphis, Tennessee
  • Alamo Heights High School (2001), San Antonio, Texas
  • Allen Academy (2018), Bryan, Texas
  • All Saints’ Episcopal School